The Full Wiki

More info on 2004 Dodge Weekly Series Central

2004 Dodge Weekly Series Central: Misc

Advertisements
  

The Third Turn

Up to date as of February 05, 2010

From The Third Turn, a Wikia wiki

FINAL POINT STANDINGS
National Champion: Greg Pursley
SUNBELT REGION
Fin Driver Home Track St W T5 T10 Track Stan.
1 Greg Pursley Irwindale Speedway 18 13 15 17 1
2 David Beat Cajon Speedway 20 11 16 18 1
3 David Mayhew Mesa Marin Raceway 18 8 14 17 1
4 Dwayne Buggay Lanier National Speedway 19 6 15 17 1
5 Michael Ray Bullring @ LVMS 19 4 13 16 1
6 Wade Buttrey Music City Motorplex 20 2 17 18 1
7 Ron Norman Tuscon Raceway Park 16 2 16 16 1
8 Larry Bendele San Antonio Speedway 16 5 12 16 1
11 Chuck Wares Tuscon Raceway Park 16 11 14 15 2
12 Mark Day Music City Motorplex 20 5 14 14 2
13 Thane Alderman Bullring @ LVMS 19 1 14 17 2
14 Tony Bruncati Irwindale Speedway 18 1 11 14 2
15 Stephen Peace Cajon Speedway 20 3 16 17 2
16 Joey Senter Lanier National Speedway 19 3 12 16 2
17 Josh Horn Mesa Marin Raceway 18 3 12 17 2
18 James Cole San Antonio Speedway 17 3 11 15 2
21 Mike Cofer Bullring @ LVMS 19 6 12 15 3
22 Brandon Loverock Irwindale Speedway 18 0 10 12 3
23 Tony Bennett Lanier National Speedway 17 3 13 15 3
24 John Manke Cajon Speedway 20 2 14 17 3
25 Willie Allen Music City Motorplex 20 2 8 12 3
26 Eric Richardson Mesa Marin Raceway 18 1 9 14 3
27 Jesse Salazar San Antonio Speedway 17 0 13 17 3
28 Dusty Fielden Tuscon Raceway Park 16 0 8 16 3
31 Chuck Trickle Bullring @ LVMS 19 2 12 15 4
32 Richey Etheridge Lanier National Speedway 16 4 13 15 4
33 Ron Overman Cajon Speedway 20 1 15 18 4
34 Russell White Irwindale Speedway 16 2 7 14 4
35 Bo Miller, Jr. Music City Motorplex 19 2 10 14 4
36 Michael Burrow Mesa Marin Raceway 18 0 8 12 4
37 John Sweeney, III Tuscon Raceway Park 16 1 8 15 4
38 Danny Garcia San Antonio Speedway 17 0 9 16 4
41 Spencer Clark Bullring @ LVMS 19 2 12 13 5
42 Kevin O'Neil Irwindale Speedway 18 0 5 11 5
43 Bill Hoagland Cajon Speedway 19 1 11 18 5
44 Joe Paladenic Tuscon Raceway Park 16 1 10 14 5
45 Greg Simpson Lanier National Speedway 16 0 9 14 5
46 Jason Smith San Antonio Speedway 16 1 10 16 5
47 Daniel Pope Music City Motorplex 20 1 13 18 5
48 Lloyd Wren, Jr. Mesa Marin Raceway 18 0 0 15 5
ATLANTIC REGION
Fin Driver Home Track St W T5 T10 Track Stan.
1 Steve Blackburn Lonesome Pine International Raceway 19 14 19 19 1
2 Frank Deiny, Jr. Motor Mile Speedway 21 9 18 18 1
3 Matt McCall Hickory Motor Speedway 19 13 18 19 1
4 Timothy Peters South Boston Speedway 19 6 16 18 1
5 Robert Turner Ace Speedway 18 7 15 18 2
6 Kenneth Headen Greenville-Pickens Speedway 19 3 18 19 1
7 Travis Swaim Caraway Speedway 20 6 17 19 1
8 Tim Brown Bowman-Gray Stadium 18 2 10 16 1
9 Todd Bradburry Concord Motorsports Park 19 3 15 18 1
11 Marty Ward Greenville-Pickens Speedway 18 6 16 18 2
12 Buster Bennet Concord Motorsports Park 18 8 14 16 2
13 Jason Mitcham Motor Mile Speedway 21 2 15 18 2
14 Michael Clifton Bowman-Gray Stadium 18 3 9 15 2
15 Brandon McCarson Hickory Motor Speedway 19 1 17 18 2
16 Wayne Hale Lonesome Pine International Raceway 20 0 18 19 2
17 Rusty Harpe Caraway Speedway 21 5 12 20 2
18 Eddie Johnson South Boston Speedway 19 0 8 14 2
19 Brian King Ace Speedway 18 1 12 18 3
21 Chad Harris Motor Mile Speedway 20 4 12 16 3
22 David Roberts Greenville-Pickens Speedway 18 3 16 18 3
23 Earl Baker Bowman-Gray Stadium 18 2 9 13 3
24 Todd Massey Ace Speedway 18 3 11 16 4
25 Brian Connor Hickory Motor Speedway 18 2 12 17 3
26 Scott Worley South Boston Speedway 19 0 6 13 3
27 Bo Foust Concord Motorsports Park 19 1 11 15 3
28 Randy Benson Caraway Speedway 21 0 12 19 3
29 William McKnight Lonesome Pine International Raceway 19 0 2 18 4
31 Lee Jeffreys Bowman Gray Stadium 18 0 9 13 4
32 Blair Addis Greenville-Pickens Speedway 19 0 11 19 4
33 Wayne Ramsey South Boston Speedway 18 1 5 14 4
34 Jason Lawrence Motor Mile Speedway 21 0 7 13 4
35 Roger Newton Concord Motorsports Park 17 2 11 14 4
36 Mark Rumley Ace Speedway 18 0 10 14 5
37 Chris Bristol Caraway Speedway 21 1 9 18 4
38 Colby Whitworth Hickory Motor Speedway 18 0 8 14 4
39 Steve Treadway Lonesome Pine International Raceway 15 0 1 15 4
41 Peyton Sellers South Boston Speedway 17 1 9 11 5
42 Brian Pack Bowman Gray Stadium 17 0 6 11 5
43 Tink Reedy Motor Mile Speedway 21 0 6 14 5
44 Lance Moss Concord Motorsports Park 17 2 7 11 5
45 Anthony Anders Greenville-Pickens Speedway 17 0 6 10 5
46 Tommy Lemons, Jr. Caraway Speedway 21 1 6 17 5
47 Allison Duncan Hickory Motor Speedway 17 0 6 16 5
48 Boyce Peters Lonesome Pine International Raceway 13 0 10 11 5
49 Keith Perry Ace Speedway 18 0 2 16 6
EAST COAST REGION
Fin Driver Home Track St W T5 T10 Track Stan.
1 Mark Wertz Langley Speedway 21 7 18 18 1
2 Jason Calhoun Myrtle Beach Speedway 20 12 18 20 1
3 Brandon Butler Old Dominion Speedway 21 2 19 19 1
4 Bobby Morris Oglethorpe Speedway Park 23 4 22 23 1
5 Steve Whitener Jax Raceways 18 10 17 18 1
6 Tom Rogers, Jr. Riverhead Raceway 17 2 10 13 1
7 Kevin Flockhart Wall Township Speedway 18 1 8 16 1
8 Phil Warren Southampton Motor Speedway 6 3 6 6 1
11 Danny Fair Old Dominion Speedway 21 8 17 19 2
12 Doug Warren Langley Speedway 21 3 16 17 2
13 Donnie Bazemore Oglethorpe Speedway Park 23 6 18 22 2
14 Frank Polimeda Wall Township Speedway 18 1 10 14 2
15 Mike Andrews Riverhead Raceway 17 2 7 11 2
16 Ricky Smith Myrtle Beach Speedway 20 2 15 20 2
17 Fred Schell Jax Raceways 18 0 16 18 2
18 Timothy Peters Southampton Motor Speedway 6 1 5 6 2
21 Jack Bailey Old Dominion Speedway 21 3 16 18 3
22 Joe Hartmann Riverhead Raceway 17 1 5 9 3
23 Paul Lubno Langley Speedway 21 1 8 20 3
24 David Michel Wall Township Speedway 18 1 4 13 3
25 Steve Smith Oglethorpe Speedway Park 23 1 14 21 3
26 Jamey Lee Myrtle Beach Speedway 20 2 12 18 3
27 Bob Shreeves Southampton Motor Speedway 6 1 5 6 3
28 Homer Leonard Jax Raceways 13 3 12 13 3
31 Andreas Kestermann Old Dominion Speedway 21 4 12 17 4
32 Shawn Balluzzo Langley Speedway 21 1 13 16 4
33 John Fortin Riverhead Raceway 15 0 9 11 4
34 Curtis Truex, Jr. Wall Township Speedway 17 0 6 12 4
35 Shane Riner Oglethorpe Speedway Park 23 4 11 19 4
36 Brent Brinson Myrtle Beach Speedway 20 0 1 15 4
37 Mike Shearin Southampton Motor Speedway 6 0 3 6 4
38 Seth Caudill Jax Raceways 9 0 8 9 4
41 Wayne Anderson (NY) Riverhead Raceway 17 2 8 12 5
42 Steven Reed Wall Township Speedway 18 1 5 7 5
43 Paul DeBolt Langley Speedway 21 0 5 13 5
44 Richard Boswell, III Old Dominion Speedway 21 0 5 16 5
45 Keith Tyler Oglethorpe Speedway Park 23 0 8 16 5
46 Todd Kelley Myrtle Beach Speedway 14 1 8 13 5
47 Travis Miller Southampton Motor Speedway 6 0 2 6 5
48 David Browning Jax Raceways 7 0 7 7 5
HEARTLAND REGION
Fin Driver Home Track St W T5 T10 Track Stan.
1 Andy Bozell Kalamazoo Speedway 18 8 18 18 1
2 Tim Ice Columbus Motor Speedway 19 5 15 18 1
3 Ray Guss, Jr. Peoria Speedway 18 3 16 17 1
4 Scott Lindsay Delaware Speedway 18 2 16 17 1
5 Ricky Bilderback Rockford Speedway 20 6 19 20 1
6 Jeff Aikey Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway 16 1 15 16 1
7 Scott Lawver Rockford Speedway 16 5 14 15 1
8 Sam Heckman Kil-Kare Speedway 17 0 16 17 1
9 Bob Sibila Lorain County Speedway 17 2 11 16 1
11 Donnie Hill Columbus Motor Speedway 19 4 13 18 2
12 Rick Sexton, Jr. Kalamazoo Speedway 18 2 12 17 2
13 Steve Robblee Delaware Speedway 18 4 12 16 2
14 Jon Reynolds Rockford Speedway 20 6 18 19 2
15 Todd Bennett Peoria Speedway 18 1 11 18 2
16 Rob Moss Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway 16 2 10 16 2
17 Doug Bennett Rockford Speedway 17 4 12 16 2
18 Mike Miller Kil-Kare Speedway 18 1 14 17 2
19 Brian Volk Lorain County Speedway 17 2 10 16 2
21 Robbie Dean Columbus Motor Speedway 19 5 14 16 3
22 Phil Bozell Kalamazoo Speedway 18 2 11 17 3
23 Gary Webb Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway 16 4 10 12 3
24 Ron Sheridan Delaware Speedway 18 1 10 16 3
25 Tony Brunke Kil-Kare Speedway 18 5 10 16 3
26 Doug Nigh Peoria Speedway 17 2 8 15 3
27 Matt Berger Rockford Speedway 20 2 15 19 3
28 Travis Eldridge Rockford Speedway 17 1 10 15 3
29 John Sandquist, Jr. Lorain County Speedway 16 0 7 13 3
31 Don Whetnall Columbus Motor Speedway 19 4 13 17 4
32 Steve Lance, Jr. Peoria Speedway 15 6 12 13 4
33 Jeff Bozell Kalamazoo Speedway 18 1 13 14 4
34 Doug Stewart Delaware Speedway 18 3 6 15 4
35 Phil Rozum Lorain County Speedway 14 5 9 11 4
36 Ryan Carlson Rockford Speedway 18 2 13 17 4
37 Andy Eckrich Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway 16 1 6 15 4
38 Brock Behnke Rockford Speedway 17 1 9 15 4
39 Ricky Bates Kil-Kare Speedway 18 2 7 17 4
41 Rob Starr Delaware Speedway 18 3 9 12 5
42 Erik Bruce Peoria Speedway 17 1 10 14 5
43 Curt Spalding Kalamazoo Speedway 18 0 8 15 5
44 Chad Pendleton Columbus Motor Speedway 18 0 5 13 5
45 Matt Lundberg Rockford Speedway 15 2 11 14 5
46 Tom Gille Rockford Speedway 16 3 12 15 5
47 Don Mahaffey, Jr. Kil-Kare Speedway 18 2 9 15 5
48 Jeff Tharp Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway 16 0 6 12 5
49 Mike Miller Lorain County Speedway 16 0 7 15 5
MIDWEST REGION
Fin Driver Home Track St W T5 T10 Track Stan.
1 Charlie Menard LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway 18 6 16 18 1
2 Tim Karrick Lakeside Speedway 18 6 13 13 1
3 Jeff Aikey Farley Speedway 18 5 15 16 1
4 Jon Lemke Elko Speedway 22 8 18 22 1
5 Chris Spieker Nebraska Raceway Park 18 3 13 17 1
6 Ed Kosiski Adams County Speedway 18 3 13 18 2
7 Conrad Jorgenson Raceway Park 16 4 14 15 1
8 Dirk Kirk Park Jefferson Speedway 16 4 14 15 1
11 Steve Holzhausen LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway 18 3 14 17 2
12 Tom Charles Lakeside Speedway 18 2 13 15 2
13 Curt Martin Farley Speedway 18 4 12 16 2
14 Mark Wyman Adams County Speedway 18 1 13 17 3
15 Brian Johnson Elko Speedway 22 1 18 22 2
16 Joe Kosiski Nebraska Raceway Park 17 2 9 14 3
17 Dean Cornelius Raceway Park 16 5 13 13 2
18 Greg Golden Park Jefferson Speedway 16 3 14 16 2
21 Justin Boney Lakeside Speedway 18 3 13 15 3
22 Kevin Nuttleman LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway 18 1 10 15 3
23 Jake Ryan Elko Speedway 22 4 15 20 3
24 Al Zeitner Nebraska Raceway Park 18 3 7 12 5
25 Paul Glendenning Adams County Speedway 18 1 7 17 4
26 Jeff Tharp Farley Speedway 18 0 8 15 3
27 Tom Svoboda Park Jefferson Speedway 16 1 12 16 3
28 Lucas Grosinger Raceway Park 16 1 9 14 3
31 Chad Lyle Lakeside Speedway 18 2 10 13 4
32 Steve Boley Farley Speedway 16 3 12 13 4
33 Todd McKee Adams County Speedway 18 3 8 14 5
34 Blake Hortsman LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway 18 0 6 15 4
35 Steve Murgic Elko Speedway 22 3 11 20 4
36 Jeff Tilley Nebraska Raceway Park 17 0 6 14 6
37 Cass Burkhart Park Jefferson Speedway 16 2 12 16 4
38 Scott Hansen Raceway Park 16 0 6 14 4
41 Andy Burgess LaCrosse Faigrounds Speedway 16 3 9 13 5
42 Karl Ritterbusch Adams County Speedway 18 3 6 16 6
43 Jeff Martin Elko Speedway 22 1 11 20 5
44 Josh McGowan Farley Speedway 18 0 6 14 5
45 John Washburn Lakeside Speedway 18 0 2 15 5
46 Jason Hobscheidt Nebraska Raceway Park 17 0 3 10 7
47 Travis Paulson-Mahaney Park Jefferson Speedway 14 2 6 13 5
48 Harm Alken Raceway Park 16 0 5 14 5
NEW ENGLAND REGION
Fin Driver Home Track St W T5 T10 Track Stan.
1 Richard Wolf, Jr. Lee USA Speedway 18 7 16 17 1
2 Ted Christopher Stafford Motor Speedway 19 8 13 18 1
3 Jeff Strunk Grandview Speedway 20 5 14 15 1
4 Todd Ceravolo Thompson International Speedway 20 5 15 16 1
5 Aaron Fellows Twin State Speedway 20 5 18 20 1
6 Ed Reed, Jr. Waterford Speedbowl 21 3 11 17 1
7 Vinny Annarummo, Jr. Seekonk Speedway 15 2 10 13 1
8 Bobby Gahan Star Speedway 18 3 17 18 1
9 Bub Bilodeau Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 19 3 9 15 1
11 Kerry Malone Thompson International Speedway 20 4 13 16 2
12 Craig Von Dohren Grandview Speedway 20 2 10 15 2
13 Dennis Gada Waterford Speedbowl 21 1 12 17 2
14 Scott Bonney Lee USA Speedway 17 3 12 16 2
15 Jeff Crowley Star Speedway 18 3 14 18 2
16 Todd Owen Stafford Motor Speedway 20 0 8 15 2
17 Bobby Babb, Jr. Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 19 1 9 12 2
18 Ray Parent Seekonk Speedway 15 0 7 12 2
19 Randy Town Twin State Speedway 20 1 10 18 2
21 Jeff Malave Thompson International Speedway 20 2 13 16 3
22 Ron Yuhas Waterford Speedbowl 21 2 10 15 3
23 Eric Hudson Lee USA Speedway 17 3 11 13 3
24 Meme Desantis Grandview Speedway 20 2 8 14 3
25 Pete Frappier Star Speedway 18 3 14 17 3
26 Frank Ruocco Stafford Motor Speedway 20 0 6 12 3
27 Jamien Deschenes Twin State Speedway 20 2 10 19 3
28 Wayne Dion Seekonk Speedway 15 0 6 11 3
29 Alan Tardiff Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 19 0 7 16 3
31 Jon Kellner Grandview Speedway 18 3 9 13 4
32 Eric Berndt Thompson International Speedway 19 2 9 12 4
33 Scott Watts Lee USA Speedway 17 3 9 14 4
34 Chris Pasteryak Waterford Speedbowl 21 0 9 14 4
35 Dan Bezanson Star Speedway 18 4 11 18 4
36 Woody Pitkat Stafford Motor Speedway 20 0 5 12 4
37 Brian Sears Twin State Speedway 20 2 7 15 4
38 Steve Carrier Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 19 2 4 13 4
39 Dean Pettey Seekonk Speedway 15 0 4 9 4
41 Dave Darling Seekonk Speedway 15 4 6 10 5
42 Bert Marvin Thompson International Speedway 20 1 10 13 5
43 Rob Janovic, Jr. Waterford Speedbowl 21 2 8 14 5
44 Jeff Baral Stafford Motor Speedway 20 2 6 11 5
45 Joey Porciello Lee USA Speedway 17 0 9 14 5
46 Keith Brightbill Grandview Speedway 20 0 4 11 5
47 Jamie Lanou Twin State Speedway 20 2 6 17 5
48 Steven Kolofsky Star Speedway 18 1 9 17 5
49 Phil Baril, Jr. Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 19 0 5 14 5
NORTHEAST REGION
Fin Driver Home Track St W T5 T10 Track Stan.
1 Doug Hoffman Big Diamond Raceway 21 8 19 20 1
2 Todd Hoddick Lake Erie Speedway 16 8 15 16 1
3 Ricky Miller Motordrome Speedway 19 8 16 19 1
4 Garry Wiltrout Jennerstown Speedway 18 4 15 18 1
5 Jeff Zuidema Monadnock Speedway 19 3 17 18 1
6 Jacques Laperle Autodrome St. Eustache 19 3 12 16 1
7 Vern Bliss Holland International Speedway 15 5 13 14 1
8 J.R. Kent Chemung Speedrome 10 4 9 9 1
9 Patsy Catalano Spencer Speedway 13 3 9 11 1
11 Craig Von Dohren Big Diamond Raceway 20 5 18 19 2
12 Neil Brown Motordrome Speedway 19 6 16 18 2
13 Barry Awtey Jennerstown Speedway 18 3 14 16 2
14 Karl Allard Autodrome St. Eustache 19 2 13 15 2
15 Barry Gray Monadnock Speedway 19 2 14 17 2
16 Glenn Gault, Jr. Lake Erie Speedway 16 4 12 14 2
17 Buck Catalano Spencer Speedway 13 2 8 11 2
18 George Skora, III Holland International Speedway 16 0 10 15 2
19 Terry Zacharias Chemung Speedrome 10 0 7 10 NR
21 Keith Hoffman Big Diamond Raceway 21 4 15 20 3
22 Martin Lacombe Autodrome St. Eustache 19 2 12 16 3
23 Russ Hersey Monadnock Speedway 19 4 13 17 3
24 Mike Leaty Spencer Speedway 13 2 10 10 3
25 Bobby Henry Jennerstown Speedway 18 2 10 17 3
26 Will Thomas, III Lake Erie Speedway 16 2 11 14 3
27 Eldon King, Jr. Holland International Speedway 16 0 9 16 3
28 Jon Messenger Motordrome Speedway 19 0 8 17 4
29 Charles Sharpsteen Chemung Speedrome 10 0 7 10 2
31 Sylvain Lacombe Autodrome St. Eustache 16 6 14 15 4
32 Doug Manmiller Big Diamond Raceway 21 3 12 17 4
33 Les Hinckley, III Monadnock Speedway 19 5 12 17 4
34 Mark Smith Jennerstown Speedway 17 3 9 15 4
35 Ed Dachenhausen Chemung Speedrome 9 4 7 8 3
36 Bill Matuszak Holland International Speedway 16 3 6 12 4
37 Tim McMullen Spencer Speedway 13 1 5 7 4
38 Greg Hoover Lake Erie Speedway 16 0 8 15 4
39 Tommy Beck Motordrome Speedway 19 0 7 16 5
41 Richard Beauchamp Autodrome St. Eustache 19 2 9 13 5
42 Rick Laubach Big Diamond Raceway 20 0 8 17 5
43 Rob Goodenough Monadnock Speedway 19 2 12 17 5
44 Dan Domanowski Holland International Speedway 14 1 7 13 5
45 Mark Cottone Jennerstown Speedway 18 0 2 17 5
46 John Komarinski Motordrome Speedway 19 0 4 13 6
47 John Deminck, Jr. Spencer Speedway 13 0 2 8 5
48 Bill Morich Chemung Speedrome 10 0 4 8 4
49 Jeff Dunfee, Jr. Lake Erie Speedway 16 0 1 12 5
NORTHWEST REGION
Fin Driver Home Track St W T5 T10 Track Stan.
1 Jerry Robertson Colorado National Speedway 18 10 15 15 1
2 Bruce Quale Magic Valley Speedway 19 15 18 19 1
3 Gary Madsen Rocky Mountain Raceways 18 6 13 16 1
4 John Zaretzke Evergreen Speedway 17 7 16 17 1
5 Frank Borges, Jr. Madera Speedway 18 6 16 17 1
6 Dave Byrd Stockton 99 Speedway 21 9 14 20 1
7 Dennis Pelphrey Watonsville Speedway 19 4 16 18 1
8 Alan Pyszora Shasta Raceway Park 16 1 14 14 1
11 Justin Westmoreland Madera Speedway 18 9 15 16 2
12 Michael Hale Rocky Mountain Raceways 18 3 12 17 2
13 Mark Cooper Watsonville Speedway 19 4 15 19 2
14 Pete Anderson, Jr. Stockton 99 Speedway 21 5 16 19 2
15 Shane Harding Evergreen Speedway 17 4 14 16 2
16 Scotty Backman Colorado National Speedway 18 2 10 18 2
17 Gary Pyszora Shasta Raceway Park 16 2 11 15 2
18 Louis Lopez Magic Valley Speedway 19 0 12 18 2
21 Bruce Yackey Colorado National Speedway 18 0 12 18 3
22 Jerry Nichols Shasta Raceway Park 16 5 11 16 3
23 Dan Challgren Madera Speedway 18 0 14 16 3
24 Nick Parker Rocky Mountain Raceways 18 1 6 14 3
25 Danny Scott Watsonville Speedway 19 1 10 17 3
26 Lex Johnson Evergreen Speedway 17 3 8 11 3
27 Mike Buddenhagen Magic Valley Speedway 18 1 15 18 3
28 John Moore (CA) Stockton 99 Speedway 21 1 9 18 3
31 Roger Avants Colorado National Speedway 18 3 11 15 4
32 Dan McCoy Rocky Mountain Raceways 18 1 6 12 4
33 Guy Guibor Stockton 99 Speedway 21 0 12 19 4
34 John Pedersen Shasta Raceway Park 16 2 10 13 4
35 Chris Messmer Watsonville Speedway 19 0 7 14 4
36 Josh Corbridge Magic Valley Speedway 19 1 10 19 4
37 David Lander Madera Speedway 18 0 2 17 4
38 Doug Davidson Evergreen Speedway 15 0 5 13 4
41 Rick Smith Colorado National Speedway 18 1 12 14 5
42 Robert Davis Rocky Mountain Raceways 18 2 8 12 5
43 Philip Priddy Watsonville Speedway 18 2 10 14 5
44 Chris Monez Stockton 99 Speedway 21 1 12 17 5
45 Kirk Sealander Shasta Raceway Park 14 4 8 13 5
46 Ernie Coppo Madera Speedway 18 0 6 15 NR
47 Sam Harris Magic Valley Speedway 19 0 11 19 5
48 Tom Moriarity Evergreen Speedway 13 0 7 12 5
Advertisements

This article uses material from the "2004 Dodge Weekly Series Central" article on the The Third Turn wiki at Wikia and is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share Alike License.

Advertisements






Got something to say? Make a comment.
Your name
Your email address
Message